Hi, I am Conejito Co, Welcome to my profile!

Conejito Co
Male Escort in Medellín

Hello. How are you? I want to play with you, come join me and you won't regret it.

Accept paid videocalls
Other Payment Methods
Wire Transfer
PayPal
crypto currencies
Cash
I am located in:
Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia

Today I am available from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
Contact directly Conejito Co
Send Whatsapp
Contact directly Conejito Co
Send Whatsapp

Outcalls Only
I am glad to meet
Men
Gay men couples
Duos
Erotic massages
Outcalls
Videocalls


Contact Information
Phone 1
+57 333-238-0165
Contact directly Conejito Co
Send Whatsapp
Phone 2
+57 333-280-0277
Contact directly Conejito Co
Send Whatsapp
Availability
On Monday from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
On Tuesday from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
On Wednesday from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
Today available from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
On Friday from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
On Saturday from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
On Sunday from 10:00 to 19:00 hs.
Personal Information
Height
1.75 mts.
Body type
Slim
Eyes color
Black
Role
100% Bottom
Dick Size
9.5 inches x 2.0 inches
Languages
Español
City
Medellín
Country
Colombia

Outcalls Only
Conejito Co Argentina Male
Photo 1
Conejito Co Argentina Male
Photo 2
Conejito Co Argentina Male
Photo 3
Conejito Co Argentina Male
Photo 4
Conejito Co Argentina Male
Photo 5
Conejito Co Argentina Male
Photo 6
Personal Description

My services include: video calls, content sales, erotic massages, and sex.

I am glad to meet
Men
Gay men couples

 Outcalls Only

Attend private calls

I don't answer text messages (SMS)

Duos
Erotic massages
Comments of Conejito Co
Write a comment for Conejito Co
Conejito Co still has no comments. Be the first to write!
Captcha image for Conejito Co